Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-13,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Wolny Rafał 36 30 35 37 25 108
2 Kloc Michał 33 31 30 36 39 27 108
3 Borończyk Krzysztof 34 36 27 32 37 21 107
4 Dudak Jacek 26 34 33 38 27 105
5 Niemirowicz Jerzy 32 35 28 29 34 101
6 Korzuch Mateusz 31 31 23 31 39 26 101
7 Daniluk Dariusz 34 32 30 28 96
8 Konopka Marek 34 26 27 34 27 95
9 Wolny Zdzisław 33 28 32 93
10 Pazera Karol 27 26 33 33 93
11 Niepsuj Grzegorz 35 26 28 27 90
12 Sobków Marek 32 31 25 88
NK Szumański Mariusz 31 36 67
NK Przybylski Krzysztof 33 33 66
NK Włodarski Tomasz 30 35 65
NK Mikołajczak Tomasz 41 22 63
NK Macionczyk Bogdan 33 28 61
NK Ładocha Tomasz 28 26 54
NK Chrząstek Józef 34 20 54
NK Piłko Jacek 35 35
NK Siwon Marian 30 30
NK Zdziebczok Marek 29 29
Grupa HCP 13,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Godziński Marek 35 32 28 36 35 27 106
2 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 40 32 32 104
3 Domogała Michał 34 30 33 35 102
4 Słowikowski Ryszard 34 36 28 98
5 Karcz Ireneusz 32 26 27 31 33 26 96
6 Dobrowolski Grzegorz 29 29 32 35 29 96
7 Rogala Leszek 25 24 29 38 92
8 Daniluk Leszek 32 25 32 89
9 Paradysz Andrzej 22 33 33 88
10 Kubacki Jerzy 32 27 27 86
11 Wojtczak Tomasz 25 33 27 85
12 Nowak Mirosław 26 29 25 27 28 84
13 Kowalski Daniel 28 25 26 28 21 82
14 Górecki Zbigniew 28 20 22 25 75
NK Burzyński Tadeusz 41 37 78
NK Paradysz Zofia 34 32 66
NK Król Piotr 28 34 62
NK Tereszkiewicz Ryszard 30 31 61
NK Dzida Józef 25 26 51
NK Linzenbarth Maciej 35 35
NK Ostrowski Patryk 33 33
NK Nagły Paweł 31 31
NK Kluczewski Janusz 28 28
NK Budzisz Michał 27 27
NK Staniaszek Grzegorz 27 27
NK Jaworski Roman 25 25
NK Siedlarczyk Cezary 25 25
NK Kajzer Jerzy 24 24
NK Traczyk Tomasz 20 20
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Pawlikowski Wojciech 41 33 30 38 27 112
2 Zmuda Michał 37 30 26 34 31 21 102
3 Łuczak Roman 31 28 32 36 33 101
4 Sokolik Wojciech 35 26 38 99
5 Żemaitis Marcin 32 33 28 93
6 Szkaradek Marek 27 21 15 28 34 89
7 Szajter Piotr 33 30 26 89
8 Walo Rafał 22 15 28 20 31 28 87
9 Bigo Wojciech 35 26 26 87
10 Puchała Andrzej 24 26 33 26 25 85
11 Bąk Wiesław 30 33 20 83
12 Kalus Andrzej 23 19 19 61
NK Gawenda Janusz 37 27 64
NK Buchalik Gabriel 26 28 54
NK Nagengast Katarzyna 22 24 46
NK Gajdziński Adam 33 33
NK Pitsch Tomasz 32 32
NK Górski Krzysztof 31 31
NK Grudzień Arkadiusz 30 30
NK Kluczewska Ewa 28 28
NK Czak Krzysztof 23 23
Grupa HCP 24,1-36,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Pogwizd Tomasz 45 49 31 125
2 Trojan Zbigniew 35 28 36 37 108
3 Jędrzej Adam 33 34 39 25 106
4 Chmielewski Paweł 33 27 35 33 101
5 Przybylska Helena 34 30 29 37 101
6 Mróz Józef 30 34 32 33 28 23 99
7 Domogała Mirosława 34 30 34 98
8 Makowski Jacek 24 30 34 23 88
9 Zawada Tadeusz 26 29 32 23 25 87
10 Dziąćko Jerzy 27 25 26 30 24 83
11 Jędrusiński Piotr 24 29 30 83
NK Kusiak Błażej 37 49 86
NK Makowska Olga 30 38 68
NK Szewczyk Grzegorz 37 29 66
NK Chmielorz Wojciech 35 35
NK Dwornik Szymon 35 35
NK Prozner Karol 31 31
NK Boligłowa Krzysztof 30 30
NK Ćwieląg Jan 28 28
NK Bukała Tomasz 26 26
NK Deliś Piotr 24 24
NK Bednarski Kazimierz 22 22
NK Kania Mateusz 16 16

 
Partnerzy:
Bogi Golf